$513,025Est. Home Value

345 S 200 E, Santaquin, UT 84655

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,368 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1999
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $375/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 23 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1999 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1368 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 1999
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 14985 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $2527.32
  • Market Value: $513025
  • Land Value: $145100
  • Improvement Value: $311900
  • Last Sale Date: 2002-05-30