$74,900Est. Home Value
95 W 200 S, Santaquin, UT 84655
- 754 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1970
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$99/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1970 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 754 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1970
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 9540 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2021
- Tax Amount: $535.29
- Market Value: $74900
- Land Value: $74900
- Last Sale Date: 2021-08-06