$429,893Est. Home Value
1033 E Reef Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 1,600 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$269/sqft
Sold 1 month ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1600 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2022
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1089 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1927.37
- Market Value: $429893
- Land Value: $63000
- Improvement Value: $365400
- Last Sale Date: 2026-03-23