$469,986Est. Home Value
2956 S Willow Creek Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 1,880 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2017
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$250/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2017 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1880 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2017
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 2309 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2034.41
- Market Value: $469986
- Land Value: $159400
- Improvement Value: $293400
- Last Sale Date: 2022-12-15