$477,133Est. Home Value
1592 W Wynview Ln, South Jordan, UT 84095
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,726 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$276/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1726 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1742 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2817.85
- Market Value: $477133
- Land Value: $57900
- Improvement Value: $410200
- Last Sale Date: 2022-06-21