$708,988Est. Home Value
3518 W Haven Fields Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,327 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$305/sqft
Sold 4 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2327 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 2022
- Number of Stories: 1+A
- Lot Size: 2614 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3066.96
- Market Value: $708988
- Land Value: $97000
- Improvement Value: $511300
- Last Sale Date: 2025-12-29