$999,769Est. Home Value
3056 E 80 S, Spanish Fork, UT 84660
- 5 beds |
- 3.5 baths |
- 2,789 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2021
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$358/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2021 and has 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 2789 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3.5
- Year Built: 2021
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 18165 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4655.53
- Market Value: $999769
- Land Value: $264200
- Improvement Value: $614600
- Last Sale Date: 2022-05-16