$424,715Est. Home Value
374 N 500 E, Spanish Fork, UT 84660
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,420 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1956
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$299/sqft
Sold 10 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1956 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1420 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1956
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7405 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1834.56
- Market Value: $424715
- Land Value: $140100
- Improvement Value: $206200
- Last Sale Date: 2025-07-01