$475,109Est. Home Value
1623 S 925 W, Woods Cross, UT 84087
- 5 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 1,648 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2001
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$288/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2001 and has 5 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1648 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2001
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 2614 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2669.65
- Market Value: $475109
- Land Value: $145377
- Improvement Value: $278623
- Last Sale Date: 2017-10-20