$958,320Est. Home Value
5908 Bush Hill Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,195 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1958
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$437/sqft
Sold 13 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1958 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2195 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1958
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 15024 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $11773.67
- Market Value: $958320
- Land Value: $358000
- Improvement Value: $592100
- Last Sale Date: 2012-12-03