$1,212,236Est. Home Value
68 Wolfe St, Alexandria, VA 22314
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,400 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1993
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$866/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1993 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1400 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1993
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $11563.17
- Market Value: $1212236
- Land Value: $325327
- Improvement Value: $685259
- Last Sale Date: 2023-11-06