$1,001,657Est. Home Value
428 N Thomas St, Arlington, VA 22203
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,333 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2011
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$751/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2011 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1333 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2011
- Number of Stories: 3.5
- Lot Size: 756 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9566.6
- Market Value: $1001657
- Land Value: $575000
- Improvement Value: $351100
- Last Sale Date: 2016-11-08