$1,401,692Est. Home Value
5868 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22204
- 6 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 3,222 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1951
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$435/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1951 and has 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3222 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 6
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 1951
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 7000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $11076.84
- Market Value: $1401692
- Land Value: $555600
- Improvement Value: $516700
- Last Sale Date: 2020-11-20