$1,253,576Est. Home Value
19988 Hazeltine Pl, Ashburn, VA 20147
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,714 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$338/sqft
Sold 25 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3714 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 12632 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9735.99
- Market Value: $1253576
- Land Value: $361200
- Improvement Value: $848240
- Last Sale Date: 2000-07-17