$1,096,342Est. Home Value
22425 Philanthropic Dr, Ashburn, VA 20148
- 4 beds |
- 5 baths |
- 3,746 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$293/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms with approximately 3746 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 5
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2016
- Number of Stories: 2.5
- Lot Size: 3920 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9350.62
- Market Value: $1096342
- Land Value: $273500
- Improvement Value: $656910
- Last Sale Date: 2022-05-13