$429,755Est. Home Value
5121 Penn St, Bealeton, VA 22712
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,267 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2020
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$190/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2020 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2267 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2020
- Lot Size: 1847 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3065.39
- Market Value: $429755
- Land Value: $60000
- Improvement Value: $257000
- Last Sale Date: 2020-08-24