$892,184Est. Home Value
21983 Windy Oaks Sq, Broadlands, VA 20148
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,559 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$251/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3559 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 3
- Lot Size: 3049 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6360.95
- Market Value: $892184
- Land Value: $243500
- Improvement Value: $546680
- Last Sale Date: 2010-03-30