$522,855Est. Home Value
191 Burruss Mill Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,568 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$333/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1568 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 40511 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3345.12
- Market Value: $522855
- Land Value: $91200
- Improvement Value: $426400