$612,924Est. Home Value
10209 Roberts Common Ln, Burke, VA 22015
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,290 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1983
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$475/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1983 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1290 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1983
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1680 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6647.81
- Market Value: $612924
- Land Value: $210000
- Improvement Value: $365070
- Last Sale Date: 2020-08-20