$630,952Est. Home Value
10266 Fern Pool Ct, Burke, VA 22015
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,320 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$478/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1320 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 2138 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6653.01
- Market Value: $630952
- Land Value: $205000
- Improvement Value: $370520
- Last Sale Date: 2022-11-28