$338,100Est. Home Value
29082 Raccoon Ford Rd, Burr Hill, VA 22433
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,219 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$105/sqft
Sold 4 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3219 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1989
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1101
- Market Value: $338100
- Land Value: $58000
- Improvement Value: $69700
- Last Sale Date: 2026-01-20