$513,168Est. Home Value
4357 Magnolia Ln, Catlett, VA 20119
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,512 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1979
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$339/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1979 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1512 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1979
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.28 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3642.7
- Market Value: $513168
- Land Value: $145600
- Improvement Value: $231100
- Last Sale Date: 2015-01-20