$692,907Est. Home Value
13598 Lavender Mist Ln, Centreville, VA 20120
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,680 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$412/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1680 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1600 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7125.35
- Market Value: $692907
- Land Value: $200000
- Improvement Value: $416380
- Last Sale Date: 2017-01-18