$1,090,743Est. Home Value
7401 Bull Run Dr, Centreville, VA 20121
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,969 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1966
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$554/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1966 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1969 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1966
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 5.25 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8251.54
- Market Value: $1090743
- Land Value: $400000
- Improvement Value: $313800
- Last Sale Date: 2018-09-24