$605,900Est. Home Value
4091 Shady Knoll Ct, Dumfries, VA 22025
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,240 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1977
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$270/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1977 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2240 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1977
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 9043 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5240
- Market Value: $605900
- Land Value: $220000
- Improvement Value: $341700