$603,679Est. Home Value
4569 Rincon Pl, Dumfries, VA 22025
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,868 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1982
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$323/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1982 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1868 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1982
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 9753 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4788.52
- Market Value: $603679
- Land Value: $220500
- Improvement Value: $293500