$591,123Est. Home Value
2961 Ellenwood Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,056 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1979
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$560/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1979 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1056 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1979
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1823 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6176.16
- Market Value: $591123
- Land Value: $185000
- Improvement Value: $349270
- Last Sale Date: 2017-02-17