$883,699Est. Home Value

265 Renegade Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22406

  • 5 beds |
  • 5 baths |
  • 3,006 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2011
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $294/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2011 and has 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms with approximately 3006 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 2011
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 3 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $6581.97
  • Market Value: $883699
  • Land Value: $175000
  • Improvement Value: $493100
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-03-01