$490,377Est. Home Value
63 Walnut Farms Pkwy, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,775 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2001
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$276/sqft
Sold 15 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2001 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1775 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2001
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 10080 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3608.16
- Market Value: $490377
- Land Value: $135000
- Improvement Value: $250200
- Last Sale Date: 2011-05-10