$586,154Est. Home Value
9413 Birch Cliff Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,688 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2011
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$218/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2011 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2688 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2011
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 5036 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3560.62
- Market Value: $586154
- Land Value: $150000
- Improvement Value: $334900
- Last Sale Date: 2019-09-10