$948,693Est. Home Value

14193 Clatterbuck Loop, Gainesville, VA 20155

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 3,044 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2005
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $312/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2005 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3044 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 6612 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $8184.74
  • Market Value: $948693
  • Land Value: $249100
  • Improvement Value: $595100
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-09-22