$869,180Est. Home Value
14979 Hopewells Landing Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,110 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2008
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$279/sqft
Sold 17 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2008 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3110 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 2008
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 7741 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $7470.68
- Market Value: $869180
- Land Value: $241900
- Improvement Value: $599000
- Last Sale Date: 2008-09-25