$741,155Est. Home Value

13220 Sillamon Rd, Goldvein, VA 22720

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,328 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1981
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $318/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1981 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2328 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 10.56 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $5274.02
  • Market Value: $741155
  • Land Value: $186000
  • Improvement Value: $359400
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-10-19