$1,532,481Est. Home Value

17219 Westfield Pl, Hamilton, VA 20158

  • 5 beds |
  • 5 baths |
  • 4,954 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2005
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $309/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2005 and has 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms with approximately 4954 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Partial Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 2.85 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $11592.89
  • Market Value: $1532481
  • Land Value: $340000
  • Improvement Value: $1100110
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-11-04