$1,723,525Est. Home Value
3168 Pond Mist Way, Herndon, VA 20171
- 5 beds |
- 5 baths |
- 3,637 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2021
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$474/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2021 and has 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms with approximately 3637 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 5
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2021
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 13213 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $18220.06
- Market Value: $1723525
- Land Value: $412000
- Improvement Value: $1164130