$692,343Est. Home Value
1950 Campbell Rd, Keswick, VA 22947
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,456 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$200/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3456 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 3.1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Market Value: $692343
- Land Value: $50800
- Improvement Value: $330800