$506,954Est. Home Value
11344 Emerald Dr, King George, VA 22485
- 2 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,576 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2020
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$322/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2020 and has 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1576 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2020
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 8015 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2797.52
- Market Value: $506954
- Land Value: $85000
- Improvement Value: $326400
- Last Sale Date: 2020-05-11