$417,377Est. Home Value
7370 Washington Dr, King George, VA 22485
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,118 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$373/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1118 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 20038 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1823.08
- Market Value: $417377
- Land Value: $60000
- Improvement Value: $208100
- Last Sale Date: 2019-11-08