$289,623Est. Home Value
8109 Lambs Creek Church Rd, King George, VA 22485
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,056 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1992
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$274/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1992 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1056 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1992
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 37810 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1413.72
- Market Value: $289623
- Land Value: $55000
- Improvement Value: $152900
- Last Sale Date: 2017-07-28