$789,742Est. Home Value
19084 Grouse Ter, Leesburg, VA 20176
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,844 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$278/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2844 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 3
- Lot Size: 3920 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5895.1
- Market Value: $789742
- Land Value: $238500
- Improvement Value: $493810
- Last Sale Date: 2020-08-13