$555,222Est. Home Value
818 Vanderbilt Ter SE, Leesburg, VA 20175
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,865 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1998
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$298/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1998 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1865 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1998
- Number of Stories: 3
- Lot Size: 1742 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4157.34
- Market Value: $555222
- Land Value: $180000
- Improvement Value: $336440
- Last Sale Date: 2009-11-02