$771,658Est. Home Value
843 Revelstore Ter NE, Leesburg, VA 20176
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,928 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2001
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$264/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2001 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2928 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 2001
- Number of Stories: 3
- Lot Size: 3485 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5772.49
- Market Value: $771658
- Land Value: $213500
- Improvement Value: $503580
- Last Sale Date: 2022-07-29