$478,766Est. Home Value
30319 Stonewall Dr, Locust Grove, VA 22508
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,601 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2019
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$184/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2019 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2601 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2019
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 3.01 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2698.5
- Market Value: $478766
- Land Value: $50100
- Improvement Value: $290800
- Last Sale Date: 2019-02-11