$596,377Est. Home Value
7945 Gunston Woods Pl, Lorton, VA 22079
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,440 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1991
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$414/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1991 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1440 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1991
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 2275 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6158.71
- Market Value: $596377
- Land Value: $170000
- Improvement Value: $362760
- Last Sale Date: 2018-01-16