$918,305Est. Home Value

9805 Amsterdam St, Lorton, VA 22079

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,616 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2010
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $351/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 9 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2010 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2616 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2010
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 4462 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $9139.46
  • Market Value: $918305
  • Land Value: $282000
  • Improvement Value: $508610
  • Last Sale Date: 2017-03-09