$571,420Est. Home Value
122 Scott Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,868 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1955
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$306/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1955 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1868 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1955
- Lot Size: 9583 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $3380.54
- Market Value: $571420
- Land Value: $158000
- Improvement Value: $312900
- Last Sale Date: 2025-01-29