$318,711Est. Home Value

9915 Sugarwood Ln, Manassas, VA 20110

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,105 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1988
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $288/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1988 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1105 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 5
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2026
  • Tax Amount: $3688.02
  • Market Value: $318711
  • Land Value: $62000
  • Improvement Value: $230700
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-06-30