$4,388,783Est. Home Value

942 Dead Run Dr, McLean, VA 22101

  • 7 beds
  • 9,540 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2026
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $460/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 2026 and has 7 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 9540 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Market Value: $4388783