$1,785,365Est. Home Value
23650 Grasty Pl, Middleburg, VA 20117
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 3,345 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1997
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$534/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1997 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3345 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1997
- Number of Stories: 1.75
- Lot Size: 3 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $11024.56
- Market Value: $1785365
- Land Value: $395000
- Improvement Value: $974510
- Last Sale Date: 2013-08-26