$1,054,336Est. Home Value
11001 King Fletcher Ct, Nokesville, VA 20181
- 5 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 3,421 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2017
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$308/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2017 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3421 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2017
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 1.42 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8473.14
- Market Value: $1054336
- Land Value: $161700
- Improvement Value: $757200